Majstrovské zápasy - jesenná časť
14. kolo |
|
|
|
FK Senica |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
0 : 3 |
|
AS TrenčínFC |
Spartak Trnava |
5 : 0 |
|
FC Petržalka |
DAC Dunajská Streda |
2 : 2 |
|
FK Púchov |
ŠK SFM Senec |
1 : 0 |
|
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
Inter Bratislava |
2 : 0 |
|
Spartak Myjava |
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
1 : 0 |
|
FK Slovan Levice |
FC Nitra |
0 : 0 |
13. kolo |
|
||
FK Senica |
ŠK SFM Senec |
11 : 0 |
Galba 3, Allina, Závodský, Kuchta, Bohun, Totka, Dubec, Hačunda, Baláž (11 m) |
Spartak Myjava |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
0 : 1 |
|
FK Slovan Levice |
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
2 : 3 |
|
FC Petržalka 1898 |
FC Spartak Trnava |
1 : 2 |
|
AS Trenčín |
Inter Bratislava |
2 : 0 |
|
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
2 : 1 |
|
FK Púchov |
FC Nitra |
0 : 2 |
12. kolo |
|
||
FC Nitra |
FK Senica |
2 : 1 |
Závodský |
FC Spartak Trnava |
FK Slovan Levice |
3 : 1 |
|
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
FK Púchov |
2 : 0 |
|
ŠK SFM Senec |
Spartak Myjava |
4 : 0 |
|
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
3 : 2 |
|
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
AS Trenčín |
4 : 4 |
|
Inter Bratislava |
FC Petržalka 1898 |
1 : 3 |
11. kolo |
|
||
FK Senica |
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
5 : 2 |
Kuchta 3, Totka 2 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
9 : 0 |
|
Spartak Myjava |
FC Nitra |
0 : 5 |
|
FK Slovan Levice |
Inter Bratislava |
2 : 0 |
|
FC Petržalka 1898 |
AS Trenčín |
0 : 2 |
|
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
ŠK SFM Senec |
0 : 0 |
|
FK Púchov |
FC Spartak Trnava |
0 : 2 |
10. kolo |
|
||
FC Spartak Trnava |
FK Senica |
0 : 2, (0 : 1) |
Galba 2 |
AS Trenčín |
FK Slovan Levice |
2 : 3 |
|
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
Spartak Myjava |
2 : 0 |
|
ŠK SFM Senec |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
1 : 6, ( 0 : 0) |
|
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
FC Petržalka 1898 |
3 : 1 |
|
Inter Bratislava |
FK Púchov |
0 : 0 |
|
FC Nitra |
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
4 : 1 |
9. kolo |
|
||
FK Senica |
Inter Bratislava |
8 : 0, (4 : 0) |
Allina, Galba 4, Holý, Kuchta, Závodský |
ŠK SFM Senec |
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
1 : 3 |
|
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
FC Nitra |
5 : 0 |
|
Spartak Myjava |
FC Spartak Trnava |
1 : 3 |
|
FK Slovan Levice |
FC Petržalka 1898 |
6 : 1 |
|
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
1 : 0 |
|
FK Púchov |
AS Trenčín |
0 : 4 |
8. kolo |
|
||
AS Trenčín |
FK Senica |
1 : 2 |
Galba, Závodský |
FC Petržalka 1898 |
FK Púchov |
3 : 0 |
|
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
3 : 1 |
|
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
FK Slovan Levice |
0 : 2 |
|
Inter Bratislava |
Spartak Myjava |
2 : 2 |
|
FC Spartak Trnava |
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
4 : 1 |
|
FC Nitra |
ŠK SFM Senec |
2 : 1 |
7. kolo |
|
|
|
FK Senica |
FC Petržalka 1898 |
10 : 1, (4 : 0) |
Martišiak 4, Galba a Závodský po 3 |
ŠK SFM Senec |
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
0 : 6 |
|
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
FC Spartak Trnava |
3 : 1 |
|
Spartak Myjava |
AS Trenčín |
0 : 3 |
|
FC Nitra |
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
1 : 3 |
|
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
Inter Bratislava |
4 : 0 |
|
FK Púchov |
FK Slovan Levice |
0 : 4 |
6. kolo |
|
|
|
FK Slovan Levice |
FK Senica |
0 : 7, (0 : 3) |
Begáň 2(1 z 11 m), Martišiak, Štefanka, Galba, Dubec, Totka |
FC Petržalka 1898 |
Spartak Myjava |
1 : 2, (1 : 0) |
|
FC Spartak Trnava |
ŠK SFM Senec |
4 : 1, (2 : 1) |
|
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
FC Nitra |
1 : 1, (1 : 1) |
|
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
FK Púchov |
1 : 1, (1 : 0) |
|
AS Trenčín |
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
1 : 0, (1 : 0) |
|
Inter Bratislava |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
0 : 3, (0 : 1) |
|
5. kolo |
|
|
|
FK Senica |
FK Púchov |
14 : 0, (6 : 0) |
Martišiak 6, Závodský 4, Allina 2, Dubec 2 |
FC Nitra |
FC Spartak Trnava |
1 : 2 |
|
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
1 : 2 |
|
ŠK SFM Senec |
Inter Bratislava |
1 : 0 |
|
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
AS Trenčín |
1 : 1 |
|
Spartak Myjava |
FK Slovan Levice |
0 : 1 |
|
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
FC Petržalka 1898 |
2 : 0 |
4. kolo |
|
|
|
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
FK Senica |
1 : 3, (0 : 1) |
Martišiak 2, Závodský |
FK Slovan Levice |
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
0 : 0 |
|
FC Petržalka 1898 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
0 : 4 |
|
FC Spartak Trnava |
FK DAC Dunajská Streda |
4 : 0 |
|
FK Púchov |
Spartak Myjava |
2 : 0 |
|
AS Trenčín |
ŠK SFM Senec |
5 : 2 |
|
Inter Bratislava |
FC Nitra |
1 : 4 |
3. kolo |
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
FK Senica |
0 : 5, (0 :4) |
Rosa 2, Martišiak 2, Závodský |
FC Spartak Trnava |
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
7 : 0 |
|
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
Inter Bratislava |
2 : 0 |
|
ŠK SFM Senec |
FC Petržalka 1898 |
1 : 3 |
|
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
FK Slovan Levice |
0 : 0 |
|
FC Nitra |
AS Trenčín |
4 : 1 |
|
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
FK Púchov |
4 : 0 |
2. kolo |
|
|
|
FK Senica |
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
10 : 0, (4 : 0) |
Martišiak 2, Závodský 2, Allina, Begáň (11 m), Galba, Rosa, Búzek. Bohun |
FK Slovan Levice |
ŠK SFM Senec |
6 : 1, (3 : 0) |
|
FC Petržalka 1898 |
FC Nitra |
2 : 0, (1 : 0) |
|
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
Spartak Myjava |
5 : 2, (3 : 0) |
|
FK Púchov |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
1 : 9, (0 : 5) |
|
AS Trenčín |
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda |
4 : 1, (3 : 0) |
|
Inter Bratislava |
FC Spartak Trnava |
0 : 8, (0 . 4) |
|
1. kolo |
|
|
|
ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
FK Senica |
1 : 1, (1 : 1) |
Martišiak |
FC Spartak Trnava |
AS Trenčín |
0 : 2, (0 : 1). |
|
FK DAC Dunajská Streda |
FC Petržalka 1898 |
4 : 2 |
|
ŠK SFM Senec |
FK Púchov |
4 : 1, 2 : 0) |
|
Inter Bratislava |
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
1 : 4, (1 : 1) |
|
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom |
Spartak Myjava |
2 : 1, (2 : 1) |
|
FC Nitra |
FK Slovan Levice |
1 : 0, (0 : 0) |
|